2012 final week 2 – all the venues and times

1st GRADE

Semi Final F:  (Winner of Qualifying Final B v. Loser of Qualifying Final C)

Northern Suburbs

v

Eastwood

Manly Oval

SATURDAY 1 SEPT 3:00pm

Semi Final E:  (Winner of Qualifying Final A v. Loser of Qualifying Final D)

Parramatta

v

Manly

Manly Oval

SUNDAY 2 SEPT 3:00pm

 

 

2nd GRADE

Semi Final E:  (Winner of Qualifying Final A v. Loser of Qualifying Final D)

Warringah

v

Eastwood

Manly Oval

SATURDAY 1 SEPT 1:15pm

Semi Final F:  (Winner of Qualifying Final B v. Loser of Qualifying Final C)

West Harbour

v

Randwick

Manly Oval

SUNDAY 2 SEPT 1:15pm

 

 

3rd GRADE

Semi Final F:  (Winner of Qualifying Final B v. Loser of Qualifying Final C)

Eastern Suburbs

v

Sydney University

Manly Oval

SATURDAY 1 SEPT 11:50am

Semi Final E:  (Winner of Qualifying Final A v. Loser of Qualifying Final D)

Eastwood

v

Randwick

Manly Oval

SUNDAY 2 SEPT 11:50am

 

 

4th GRADE

Semi Final E:  (Winner of Qualifying Final A v. Loser of Qualifying Final D)

Manly

v

Gordon

Manly Oval

SATURDAY 1 SEPT 10:25am

Semi Final F:  (Winner of Qualifying Final B v. Loser of Qualifying Final C)

Eastern Suburbs

v

Randwick

Manly Oval

SUNDAY 2 SEPT 10:25am

 

 

COLTS 1

Preliminary Final G:  (Winner of Qualifying Final C v. Winner of Semi Final E)

Sydney University

v

Randwick

Forshaw Rugby Park

SATURDAY 1 SEPT 3:00pm

Preliminary Final H:  (Winner of Qualifying Final D v. Winner of Semi Final F)

West Harbour

v

Northern Suburbs

Forshaw Rugby Park

SUNDAY 2 SEPT 3:00pm

COTLS 2

Preliminary Final G:  (Winner of Qualifying Final C v. Winner of Semi Final E)

Sydney University

v

Southern Districts

Forshaw Rugby Park

SATURDAY 1 SEPT 1:25pm

Preliminary Final H:  (Winner of Qualifying Final D v. Winner of Semi Final F)

Eastwood

v

Manly

Forshaw Rugby Park

SUNDAY 2 SEPT 1:25pm

COLTS 3

Final:  (Loser of Semi Final A v. Winner of Semi Final B)

Randwick

v

Eastwood

Forshaw Rugby Park

SATURDAY 1 SEPT 12:00pm