All time highest points scorer

All time highest points scorer

PlayerTCPDGAPts
Thomas O’Connor0000120
Cameron Lee000000
Tom Robson000050
Albert Penisini000000
Tom Peacock0000160
Paul Ng Shiu000010
Alex Moore0000420
Patrick Minogue000070
K Adams000020
Timothy McDonald000000
Angus McCormack000000
Alexander Maguire000080
Daniel Lucky000060
Daniel Loneragan000000
Kyle Leschke000000
Joshua Lambert000000
Luke Russo000000
Kaleikaumaka Konrad000000
Moi Kaufononga000000
Russell Josephs000000
Nick Johnson000000
Zac Herron000000
Jacqueline Harrison000000
Jack Harrison000000
Reagan Harris000010
Liam Harris000000
Joshua Harris000000
Cameron Goodacre000000
Jordan Gillespie000010
Robert Fynes-Clinton000000
Tannous Ferris000090
Ben Rosada000080
Daniel Ryan000000
Aaron Evans000000
Scott Wisemantle000010
Jey Vuki000010
Bradley Male000000
Richard Hardwick000010
Tim Donnelly000000
Marty Roebuck000000
Ikapote Tupai000070
Naibuka Nakavo000000
Sam McCaffrey000000
Roberto Ipiniu000050
Luke Mewjork000090
Sam Manion000000
Rob Cusack000000
Barry Taylor000000
Stu Woodhouse000010
Nathan Grice000010
Duncan Ryan000040
Bill Young000010
Travis Hall000010
Andrew Graham000050
Josh Zammit000000
Daniel Wu000000
Jamieson Williams000000
Archibald Williams000000
Nathan Watson000000
Jack Voulgaris000000
Sam Vaughan000000
Will Thomas000000
Hamish Southwell000000
Michael Shepherd000000
Patrick Sanford000020
Wes Faupula000000
James McWade000000
Jack Allsop000000
Lewis Ponini000050
Charlie Begg000020
Aidan King000060
Salesi Ma’umalanga000070
Steven Cummins000010
Jared Berndt000000
Peter Watkins000000
Dion Pinono000020
Joshua Anderson0000210
Matthew Hanning000000
Tevita Alofaki000000
Bede Funnell000060
Tyrelle Lavatai000000
Faleula Finau000030
Kieran Albertini000040
Haitoni Hafoka000010
Callum Quinn000060
Jacob Dell000020
Jarrad Wheeler000040
Adam Campbell000080
Tom Vincent000000
Rob D Millner000000
Myles Hunkin000050
Hamish Owen000020
Dylan Glassie000030
Connor Moran000040
Tyrone Tadros000020
Ben Batger000000
Joseph Adams000000
Daniel Rugg000080
Vuna Lama000040
Angus Arundel000070
Scott Reid000000
Mark Frost000010
J Hemsshard010012
Tom Murphy1000205
Nicholas Reid1000295
Jack Parsons1000135
Sione Tangi100075
Vidar Tupou1000105
Daniel Minto1000325
Enosi Falekaono100025
Shanin Proctor100055
Liam Quinn100025
Jacob Banner100055
Rhys Sheriff1000485
D Jeans100015
J Mitcheason100015
Jack Lafolafo Crichton1000145
Daniel Cosgrove1000235
Hugo Clarke100015
Patrick Harrison1000125
L Jeans100015
Adrian Brown100055
David Fangaloka1000115
F Neat100015
A Pritchard100015
Daniel Gilbert1000135
Vince Ball100015
E Thew100015
Cameron Howard100065
Lefu Ioapo1000235
Clancy Donnan100025
Jackson Larkin1000175
Luke Casey100015
Peter Schuster20001010
Sione Latu Talakai20001810
Sione Tau20001510
Ryan Connolly2000610
Tevita Piukala20001610
Pama Fou20001210
Armstead, Ken20001010
Connor Tunks2000510
Ken Smallwood2000110
Josh Hickey2000910
Devan Stoltz20001610
Marcus Creais2000210
Kyle Shewan20001810
Taufatoutai Luani2000410
Charlie Cale2000710
Thomas Alexander20002210
Louis Heaton20001110
Patrick O’Connor20001210
Daniel Harvey20001610
Richard Casali20001810
Semisi Kioa21001112
Jack Newsome0420114
Manasa Rokosuka30001815
James Neale30001815
Rhys Allen30001715
Charles Granger30004715
Mila Hingano30002915
James Lynch30001815
Jed Gillespie30002515
Rhian Stowers3000615
Jayden McDonald3000515
Zak Hickey3000515
Joshua Canham30001715
Atieli Pakalani30001715
Joshua Nercessian3000415
Alex Pappalardo30002515
Jonte Witt30001115
Mitchell Winslade30002315
Mac Bird07101617
Matthew Collins0900518
Eric Tauiliili40001620
Lachlan Anderson4000720
Willie Leoso40001220
Ben Harkin40003820
Jamieson Clark0910621
Luke Grima33001921
Ben James50003225
Jack Whittaker50001325
Jacob Bamford50001725
Ratu Tuisese50002025
Robert Lagudi50001925
Rohhan Zebib50002425
Blake Sutton08301325
Harry Wilson37002129
Tom Hando60001130
Michael Snowden60001930
Brad Meehan60001130
Sione Fangia60002030
James Sarks70003535
Max Stewart70005635
Patrick Sio70003435
Dean Doumbos70001735
Thomas Ragell7000535
Jacob Harrington70001435
Michael Tamone71002137
Lachlan Shelley71001137
Barton Picone80002340
Timothy Anstee80001240
Patrick Reynolds51000645
Mark Nawaqanitawase90001845
Tim Simona91001547
Enoka Muliufi100003650
Joey Afualo100003250
Kitione Ratu100001650
Mark Quadrio110001755
Lachlan Burland110002255
Ed Craig110003755
Luke Osborne416101255
Nick O’Connor120002260
Fabian Goodall120002460
Timothy Williams121002462
Ben Coady130001865
Joshua Noonan140002370
James Martin134001873
Ben Shelley719102276
Sam Cale7283019100
Chris Bell32910020103
Michael Icely2100028105
Matthew Gonzalez2200035110
James Day63712033140
Tane Edmed05414017150
Samuel Dolores3100041155
Jackson Bird84811037169
Tayler Adams45315018171
Ian Williams4800076240